Baduk

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Buaq baduk
Photo by ?
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Lawa baduk
Photo by ?

Common Names

English
jack fruit
Bahasa Malaysia
buah nangka (?)

Encyclopedic Information

Scientific Name
 ?
Notes
-