Buaq aap

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Buaq aap
Photo by ?
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Lawa buaq aap
Photo by ?

Common Names

English
 ?
Bahasa Malaysia
 ?

Encyclopedic Information

Scientific Name
Mangifera sp.(?)
Notes
- A species of the mango family (?)