Buaq majan

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Buaq Majan
Photo by ?

Common Names

English
Papaya
Bahasa Malaysia
Betik

Encyclopedic Information

Scientific Name
 ?
Notes
- ?