Buaq punuq

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Buaq punuq
Photo by Mutang Paturan
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Lawa buaq punuq
Photo by ?

Common Names

English
 ?
Bahasa Malaysia
 ?

Encyclopedic Information

Scientific Name
(?)
Notes
- A species of the fig family (?)