Kusai

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Kusai
Photo by ?

Common Names

Kelabit - English
kusai - Chinese chives
Bahasa Malaysia
kusai - kucai

Encyclopedic info

Scientific name - Allium tuberosum